HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #260
2016-17 Elected Officers
Governor Michael Pettineo
Administrator Terry Wallace
Junior Governor Igor Trpkoski
Treasurer Timothy Hunt
Prelate Kevin Boyll
Trustee (1 Year) Thomas Warshall
Trustee (2 Years) Daniel Hartge
Trustee (3 Years) Howard Menn
Junior Past Governor Leslie Shea Sr.
Auditing Joseph Anaya
Community Service John Bowman
Loss Prevention Howard Menn
Membership Kevin Boyll
Moose Charities Terry Wallace
Moose Legion Leslie Shea Sr.
Sergeant At Arms Gerald Scheeringa
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1438
2016-17 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Sheryl Laney
Junior Regent Ms. Carole Horner
Junior Graduate Regent Bernice Pittman
Secretary/Treasurer Mrs. Marian Rusher
Recorder Ann Rusher
Assistant Guide Jean Smith
Guide Melissa Trpkoski
Activities/Sports Mrs. Tami Churchman
Community Service Dana Campbell
Membership/Retention Cyndy Jeffers
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Michele Douglas
Moose Charities Mrs. Nancy Elliott
Sports Kay Maybaum
Governor History
Leslie Shea Sr. 2015-16
Leslie Shea Sr. 2014-15
Michael Pettineo 2013-14
Michael Pettineo 2012-13
Michael Pettineo 2012-13
Howard Menn 2011-12
Jason Cozmanoff 2011-12
Michael Pettineo 2010-11
Michael Pettineo 2009-10
Howard Menn 2009-10
Jeff Fiscus 2008-09
Michael Pettineo 2007-08
Terry Wallace 2006-07
Michael Pettineo 2005-06
Michael Pettineo 2004-05
Howard Menn 2003-04
Michael Pettineo 2002-03
Michael Pettineo 2001-02
Thomas Warshall 2000-01
Michael Pettineo 1999-00
Michael Pettineo 1998-99
Donald Burge 1997-98
Edward Krumrie Sr. 1996-97
Edward Krumrie Sr. 1995-96
Lou Pettineo 1995-96
Donald Haskill 1994-95
Terry Wallace 1993-94
Lou Pettineo 1992-93
Lou Pettineo 1991-92
Lou Pettineo 1990-91
Lou Pettineo 1989-90
David Williams 1988-89
David Williams 1987-88
Harry Railing Jr. 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Bernice Pittman 2015-16
Mrs.Angela Boyll 2014-15
Mrs.Angela Boyll 2013-14
Ms.Noella Garza 2013-14
MissDebra Cornelison 2012-13
Robin Rose 2011-12
Robin Rose 2011-12
MissDebra Cornelison 2010-11
Heather Hutfilz 2009-10
Richelle Fiscus 2007-08
Doris D'Andrea 2005-06
Juanita Carcelli 2004-05
Margaret Echterling 2003-04
Penny Wheeler 2002-03
Margaret Echterling 2001-02
Heidi Warren 1999-00
Mildred Henderson 1998-99
Judith Brown 1996-97
Anna Sukraw 1995-96
Bernice Pittman 1994-95
Barbara Pettineo 1994-95
Sheila Hughes 1993-94
Bernice Pittman 1992-93
Pat Wray 1992-93
Dolores Naylor 1991-92
Bernice Pittman 1990-91